torna ad Attivitą

Soci

Anno Accademico 2000/2001

 

1.      Are Antonio

2.      Are Falchi Giuseppina

3.      Aresu Luciano

4.      Aresu Murgia Anna

5.      Atzeni Carta Alda

6.      Atzori Gianfranco  

7.      Atzori Ledda Giacomina

8.      Atzori Rodella Elsa

9.      Balia Dino 

10.  Barria Carta Ada

11.  Barria Luigi

12.  Betterelli Adriana

13.  Betterelli Francesca

14.  Bittichesu Caterina

15.  Bocchino Gavino

16.  Boi Gambula Lidia

17.  Boi Salvatore

18.  Bosu Pietrina

19.  Botta Biagia

20.  Busini Costa Silvana

21.  Cacace Livia

22.  Caddeo Antonio

23.  Caddeo Mannea Mariuccia

24.  Cadeddu Dore Anna

25.  Cadeddu Salvatore

26.  Cadoni Giovanni

27.  Cadoni Rosanna

28.  Campus Ledda Anna

29.  Cannaos Murgia Francesca

30.  Canu Caterina

31.  Cappai Bonu Natalina

32.  Cappai Tonino

33.  Capra Giuseppe

34.  Capra Madau Franca

35.  Carai Agostino

36.  Carai Sale Carla

37.  Carta Anna

38.  Cartamantiglia Mario

39.  Cartamantiglia Rossini Anna

40.  Casimiri Bonasorte Ines

41.  Castello Luisina

42.  Casu Giuseppa

43.  Casu Monni Nicolina

44.  Chelo Bettina

45.  Cherchi Arca Giovanna

46.  Cherchi Pasqualino

47.  Chessa Tonino

48.  Cocco Leppedda Giovanna

49.  Cocco Pietro

50.  Colosso Giulia

51.  Contini Badas Maria

52.  Contini Paolo

53.  Corsi Dettori Rosita

54.  Cossu Maria

55.  Cucciari Caterina

56.  De Marco Tonina

57.  Deidda Castia Maria

58.  Delrio Cambosu Nicolina

59.  Delrio Mario

60.  Deriu Antonio

61.  Deriu Piero

62.  Deriu Scarpa Gilda

63.  Di Caro Domenica

64.  Di Francesco Domenico

65.  Dore Lalla

66.  Errante Muroni M. Antonietta

67.  Faedda Silvio

68.  Falchi Domenichina

69.  Falchi Giovanni

70.  Falchi Giuseppe

71.  Falchi Mulas M. Luisa

72.  Falchi Pische Marisa

73.  Falchi Salvatora

74.  Falchi Tonina

75.  Floris M. Teresa

76.  Fois Gavino

77.  Fois Maria Grazia

78.  Fois Virdis Maria

79.  Fozzi Marredda Onorina

80.  Fozzi Salvatore

81.  Gambula Giuseppe

82.  Gambula Palmisano Anna

83.  Ghiro Adalgisa

84.  Giannasi Gonario

85.  Giannasi Rossari M. Rosa

86.  Giglio Milia Tonia

87.  Giudice Marras Pinuccio

88.  Ibba Carboni Dolores

89.  Incani Chiarina

90.  Incani Murgia Maria

91.  Piras Latte Francesca

92.  Lampis Maria

93.  Lavra Antonio

94.  Lavra Carta Angela

95.  Leali Corona Silvana

96.  Ledda Andrea

97.  Ledda Giordano Maria

98.  LeddaGiovanni

99.  Ledda Arru Natascia

100.          Ledda Giuseppe

101.          Ledda Maria

102.          Ledda Mutzu Francesca

103.          Ledda Sebastiana

104.          Liggia M. Costantina

105.          Livanu Alfonso

106.          Livanu Madeddu Sebastiana

107.          Lobino Esposito Maddalena

108.          Loddo Caterina

109.          Longu Pira Maria

110.          Madau Biolchini Giuseppina

111.          Manai Nina

112.          Manca Margherita

113.          Manca Picconi M:Antonietta

114.          Manca Giov. Antonio

115.          Mancosu Maria

116.          Mancosu Porcu Rita

117.          Marongiu Cesare

118.          Marongiu Piacenza Concetta

119.          Marras Castori Nina

120.          Marzeddu Maria

121.          Masia Arputz Pierina

122.          Masia Franco

123.          Masia Sorbello Angela

124.          Massari Emanuele

125.          Mastinu Giorgio

126.          Mastinu Ortu Maria

127.          Melis Podda Graziella

128.          Meloni Alba

129.          Mesina Giovanna

130.          Molinas Betti Gabriella

131.          Molinas Livio

132.          Molinas M.Agnese

133.          Moro Cappai Angela

134.          Moro Colleo Caterina

135.          Moro Giovanni

136.          Moro Raimondo

137.          Mulas Motzo Mariangela

138.          Mura Orsola

139.          Mura Antonio

140.          Murgia Cabras Silvana

141.          Murgia Galluccio Angela

142.          Murgia Giov. Antonio

143.          Murgia Tonino

144.          Muroni Lina

145.          Muroni Mariani Angela

146.          Muroni Muroni Paola

147.          Muroni Nino

148.          Nieddu Liliana

149.          Niolu Luisa

150.          Nocco Sofia

151.          Ortu Cherchi Maria

152.          Ortu Elena

153.          Ortu Marras Giuseppina

154.          Ortu Rosaria

155.          Pala Galistu Ada

156.          Perra Arnaldina

157.          Perra Odilia

158.          Pes Delpiano Maria

159.          Piga Basilio

160.          Piga Corsi Loriana

161.          Pilliu Bernardi Rita

162.          Pilliu Guido

163.          Pilo Angela

164.          Pinna Marisa

165.          Pinna Michelino

166.          Pinna Morittu Filomena

167.          Pireddu Corrias Franca

168.          Pireddu Maria Antonietta

169.          Pireddu M. Isabella (Rosina)

170.          Pisanu Raimondo

171.          Pisanu Sassu Angelina

172.          Pische Ada

173.          Pitzolu Cucciari Caterina

174.          Polesana Fiorino

175.          Polesana Manca Giovanna

176.          Porcu Marcella

177.          Porcu Milia Angela

178.          Porcu Francesco

179.          Porcu Caratzu Antonia

180.          Porcu Sebastiana

181.          Porru Giuseppe

182.          Porru Murgia Antonella

183.          Putzulu Angelino

184.          Romagna Piga Giuseppina

185.          Ruggiu Pinna Salvatora

186.          Ruiu Antonio

187.          Ruiu Corrias Rosanna

188.          Ruiu Mulas Lia

189.          Salaris Maria

190.          Salis Domenichina

191.          Salis Francesca

192.          Salis Giovanna

193.          Salis Pina

194.          Salvietti Porcu Rina

195.          Scarpa Giuseppina

196.          Scarpa Mario

197.          Scarpa Rossi Filomena

198.          Scarpellini Mura Rita

199.          Schintu Francesca

200.          Sechi Cuscusa Barbara

201.          Sechi Giangiacomo

202.          Sechi Cocco Viviana

203.          Sechi Ignazio

204.          Sechi Muzzu Mariangela

205.          Serra Falchi Maria Piera

206.          Serra Maria

207.          Serra Micheletto Santina

208.          Serra Pina

209.          Serra Trogu Filomena

210.          Soddu Mariani Iana

211.          Sogos Salvatore

212.          SogosSalvatorangelo

213.          Sotgiu Francesca

214.          Tegas Maria

215.          Testoni Talu Franca

216.          Trogu Bocchino Natalina

217.          Trogu Pietrina

218.          Tucci Franco

219.          Tucci Marcia Anna

220.          Uda Giovanna

221.          Uda Puccini Giovanna

222.          Uda Bacci Teresa

223.          Uleri Micheletto Marisa

224.          Urtis Giulio

225.          Usai Maria Luisa

226.          Valenti Sergio

227.          Valenti Tempesta Rosina

228.          Villeco Luigi

229.          Vinci Demontis Marcella

230.          Vinci Marongiu Anna Rita

231.          Vinci Sechi Susi

232.          Vinci Sias Angela

233.          Zampa Clotilde